Investor Relations

Share Capital Information

The Company’s issued share capital consists of 524,525,000 ordinary shares as at 3 March 2021 CYBA’s and its major shareholders as at 3 March 2021 are:

ShareholderNo. Ordinary SharesPercentage Ordinary Sales
Hadron Master Fund Series II61,000,00011.63%
Racsor LLC48,500,0009.25%
John Story45,000,0008.58%
Pershing Nominees Limited39,000,0007.44%
Banque Heritage35,000,0006.67%
Steve Bassi32,000,0006.10%
John Herring26,000,0004.96%
Platform Securities Nominees Limited17,850,0003.40%
CYBA PLC