Investor Relations

Share Capital Information

The Company’s issued share capital consists of 624,525,000 ordinary shares as at 3 November 2021 CYBA’s and its major shareholders and director holdings as at 3 November 2021 are:

ShareholderNo. Ordinary SharesPercentage Ordinary Sales
Hadron Master Fund Series II65,064,54210.42%
Racsor LLC48,500,0007.77%
John Story45,000,0007.21%
Pershing Nominees39,000,0006.24%
Banque Heritage35,000,0005.60%
Steve Bassi32,000,0005.12%
John Herring26,000,0004.16%
Robert Mitchell10,000,0001.60%
Rory Heier5,000,0000.80%
CYBA PLC